EMPANADAS
Cheese Empanada
$4.48Pabellon (Shredded beef, sweet plantais, black beans, cheese) Empanada
$4.99Shredded Beef Empanada
$4.79Chicken Empanada
$4.48Ground beef Empanada
$4.49
Black beans And Cheese Empanada
Sold OutMashed Potatoes and Cheese Empanada
$4.48Fish and Shrimp Empanada
$4.99Shrimp Empanada
$4.99Frozen Empanada
$4.00Pastor/Spicy Pork Empanada
$4.48Jalapeno And Cheese Empanada
$4.49Carne Asada Empanada
$4.99
Peperonni and Cheese Empanada
Sold OutChorizo Empanada
$4.49Ham and Cheese Empanada
$4.48
DRINKS
Malta
$3.50
Water
$2.07Papelon
$3.62Coffe
$2.99Frescolita
$3.50
Coke Can
$2.59Nestea Limon
$3.98Nestea Durazno
$3.98Coffe with milk
$5.50Coca Cola Zero
$2.59Sprite Can
$2.59Fanta Orange Vaso 16oz
Sold OutSprite Vaso 16oz
Sold OutLimonade 16oz
$2.99Diet Coke 16oz
Sold OutCoke Original 16oz
$2.99Chicha
$9.99Horchata
Sold OutLemonade
$3.4916oz Soda
Sold OutFanta
$2.59Tamarindo
$3.62
LUNCH
Hot Soup (Beef)
$14.99Steak with Onios
$15.99Fried Pork (Chicharron)
$14.99Pabellon Criollo
$14.99Shredded Beef Black beans White Rice Sweet Plantains

Fried Rice - Lunch (Proteina Y 1 Contorno)
$14.99Steak with Vegetables
$15.99Milanesa De Pollo
$14.99Plato Lomo Cerdo
Sold OutChicharrĂ³n Plate / Chicharrones
$14.99Lunch Pollo Frito
$13.99Pollo Al Grill
$14.98Chuletas De Cerdo Al Grill/ BBQ
$14.99
PASTRIES
Mashed Potatoes and Cheese Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with mashed potato and cheese

Ground beef Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with ground beef.

Chicken Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with shredded chicken
Tequeyoyo -
$4.99Delicious Cheese fingers filled with sweet plantains, ham and cheese

CHEESE FINGERS
5pc Cheese Fingers and drink
$11.99Tequeyoyo -
$4.99Delicious Cheese fingers filled with sweet plantains, ham and cheese

Ground beef Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with ground beef.

Mashed Potatoes and Cheese Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with mashed potato and cheese

Chicken Pastry
$2.98Delicious salty pastries filled with shredded chicken
SIDES
Green Plantains
$4.99White Rice
$2.99Spring Roll
$2.99Side Salad
$5.00Extra Arepa
$1.48Proteina Pollo-Cerdo
$5.00Proteina Carne Bisteck
$7.00Fries
$2.99Cream 2oz (nata)
$2.41Boiled Eggs (x1)
$1.99Caraotas / Black Beans / Frijoles Negros
$4.00Sweet Plantains
$4.99Extra ProteĂna/ Guiso
$5.99Yuca Fries
$4.99Servicio Extra De Queso (1 Rebanada)
$1.99Servicio Queso Frito
$4.00Extra Cochino Fritob( 5oz.)
Sold OutPlatano Relleno
$4.99Fried Rice (Half size)
$4.99